Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Sunday 10 November 2019
BOYS U11
BALTINGLASSS00TIPP TALONSScoil Chonglais12:00Andy Cleary
BOYS U14
BALTINGLASS3045TIPP TALONSScoil Chonglais13:00Andy Cleary
OLD LEIGHLIN2653KK STARS COMETSOld Leighlin Hall15:00Jim Dudley
Rachel Dudley

Saturday 9 November 2019
Girls U13
CARLOW1620TIPP TALONSSt Leos College Carlow13:30Audrius Pauliukenas
Boys U16
CARLOW2161WATERFORD VIKINGSSt Leo's College, Carlow14:45Audrius Pauliukenas
Friday 8 November 2019
BOYS U14
TIPP TALONS3443CASTLECOMERCBS Thurles18:00Stephen O’Shaughnessy
TRAMORE4726OLD LEIGHLINTramore CBS19:00Jim Dudley
Rachel Dudley

Wednesday 6 November 2019
Girls U16 Div 2
New Ross Sparks2733Waterford VikingsSt Marys New Ross19:30Louise Mc Sweeney
BERKELEY3433Old Leighlin BCGrennan College, Thomastown19:30Theresa Walsh
Stacey Dowd

Boys U16
KK STARS COMETS2039OLD LEIGHLIN BO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny19:00Jim Dudley
Keith Murphy

Boys U18
WATERFORD VIKINGS6137PORTLAOSIEO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny20:00Jim Dudley
Keith Murphy

Ladies Division
TIPP KNIGHTS4018KILKENNY WARRIORSPresentation Thurles20:45Debbie Power
Stephen O’Shaughnessy

Tuesday 5 November 2019
BOYS U11
KK STARS00TIPP TALONSO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny19:00
Kelly Dowd

GIRLS U12
WILDCATS2112OLD LEIGHLINMercy Waterford18:30Rachel Dudley
BOYS U14
WATERFORD VIKINGS3721CASTLECOMERCarrickpherish Hall19:00Keith Murphy
George Fitzgerald

Boys U16
KK STARS METEORS1774SOUTH TIPP TITANSO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny20:00Andy Cleary
Kelly Dowd

Boys U18
KK STARS METEORS3033OLD LEIGHLINO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny21:00Andy Cleary
Kelly Dowd

Ladies Division
WILDCATS4535CASTLECOMERMercy Waterford20:15Debbie Power
Rachel Dudley

Monday 4 November 2019
South East Boys D U19 19/20
Tyndall College B2041Tyndall College
Girls U14
KK STARS704NEW ROSS SPARKSO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny20:00Audrius Pauliukenas
Ladies Division
ST PATRICKS3142NEW ROSS SPARKSO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny21:15Audrius Pauliukenas
Kelly Dowd

Saturday 2 November 2019
GIRLS U11
CARLOW00NEW ROSS SPARKSSt Leos College Carlow12:15Conor Rowe
Girls U16 Div 1
CARLOW2429KK STARS C0METSSt Leo's College, Carlow14:45Audrius Pauliukenas
Conor Rowe

TIPP KNIGHTS1470BALTINGLASSPresentation Thurles17:00Tristan Fogarty
BOYS U12
SOUTH TIPP TITANS1426CARLOWMonroe Gym, Clonmel17:00Jim Dudley
Stephen O’Shaughnessy

Boys U18
SOUTH TIPP TITANS7229TRAMOREMonroe Gym, Clonmel18:00Jim Dudley
Stephen O’Shaughnessy

Friday 1 November 2019
BOYS U12
TIPP TALONS4926PORTLAOISECBS Thurles19:00Tristan Fogarty
Stephen O’Shaughnessy

MENS LEAGUE
ST PATRICKS3433CLUB AMBERO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny19:45
Wednesday 30 October 2019
BOYS U11
KK STARS00CARLOWO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny19:00Stacey Dowd
Girls U14
BERKELEY371WILDCATSGrennan College, Thomastown19:30Theresa Walsh
Paul Kavanagh

Girls U17
CASTLECOMER2046KILLENAULEO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny20:00Stacey Dowd
Kelly Dowd

Boys U18
KK STARS COMETS6830KK STARS METEORSO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny21:00Stacey Dowd
Kelly Dowd

MENS LEAGUE
TRAMORE B5063WATERFORD VIKINGSCarrickpherish Hall21:15Debbie Power
Keith Murphy

Tuesday 29 October 2019
Girls U13
CASTLECOMER2320KK STARSO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny19:00Theresa Walsh
Kelly Dowd

Girls U16 Div 1
KK STARS C0METS5522BALTINGLASSO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny20:00Theresa Walsh
Kelly Dowd

Ladies Division
WILDCATS4836BERKELEYMercy Waterford20:45Debbie Power
Rachel Dudley

CASTLECOMER3648TIPP KNIGHTSO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny21:15Theresa Walsh
Kelly Dowd

Total : 37