Fixtures/Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Tuesday 12 November 2019
GIRLS U12
WILDCATSCARLOWMercy Waterford18:30(P)Keith Murphy
George Fitzgerald

BOYS U13
CASTLECOMERKK STARSO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny19:00Andy Cleary
BOYS U14
WATERFORD VIKINGSTRAMORECarrickpherish Hall19:00Louise Mc Sweeney
KK STARS METEORSOLD LEIGHLINO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny20:00Andy Cleary
Ladies Division
NEW ROSS SPARKSCASTLECOMERSt Marys New Ross20:00Debbie Power
Rachel Dudley

Wednesday 13 November 2019
GIRLS U12
KILKENNY STARS METEORSCARLOWO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny19:00Stacey Dowd
Theresa Walsh

Girls U13
CASTLECOMERBALTINGLASSO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny20:00Stacey Dowd
Theresa Walsh

Girls U16 Div 2
New Ross SparksOld Leighlin BCSt Marys New Ross19:00(P)Marie Horgan
Boys U18
KK STARS METEORSBALLYROAN BULESTARSO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny21:00Canice Kelly
Theresa Walsh

MENS LEAGUE
WATERFORD VIKINGSCARLOW ROCKSWest Camp Arena (WIT)20:15(P)Louise Mc Sweeney
Debbie Power

TRAMORE ACLUB AMBERCarrickpherish Hall21:15Jim Dudley
Rachel Dudley

Thursday 14 November 2019
GIRLS U11
NEW ROSS SPARKSCARLOWSt Marys New Ross19:00Jim Dudley
Boys U18
WATERFORD VIKINGSOLD LEIGHLINCarrickpherish Hall19:15Louise Mc Sweeney
Keith Murphy

Ladies Division
CARLOWWILDCATSSt Leos College Carlow20:15Andy Cleary
Audrius Pauliukenas

Friday 15 November 2019
Girls U14
TIPP TALONSKK STARSTramore CBS20:00Tristan Fogarty
Stephen O’Shaughnessy

BOYS U12
TIPP TALONSOLD LEIGHLINCBS Thurles19:00Tristan Fogarty
Stephen O’Shaughnessy

MENS LEAGUE
ST PATRICKSTRAMORE BO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny19:45Canice Kelly
Theresa Walsh

Saturday 16 November 2019
Girls U13
CARLOWCASTLECOMERSt Leos College Carlow12:00Debbie Power
Conor Rowe

SOUTH TIPP TITANSWILDCATSMonroe Gym, Clonmel17:00Tristan Fogarty
Stephen O’Shaughnessy

Girls U16 Div 2
Waterford VikingsBERKELEYCarrickpherish Hall15:15Rachel Dudley
Girls U17
CARLOWKK STARSSt Leos College Carlow14:45Debbie Power
Conor Rowe

BOYS U13
WATERFORD VIKINGSCASTLECOMERCarrickpherish Hall14:00Rachel Dudley
BOYS U14
CARLOWTIPP TALONSSt Leos College Carlow13:30Debbie Power
Conor Rowe

Boys U16
SOUTH TIPP TITANSKK STARS COMETSMonroe Gym, Clonmel18:00Tristan Fogarty
Stephen O’Shaughnessy

Boys U18
SOUTH TIPP TITANSWATERFORD VIKINGSMonroe Gym, Clonmel19:00Tristan Fogarty
Stephen O’Shaughnessy

Sunday 17 November 2019
GIRLS U12
BALTINGLASSKILKENNY STARS COMETSScoil Chonglais12:00(P)Louise Mc Sweeney
BALTINGLASSNEW ROSS SPARKSScoil Chonglais15:00Louise Mc Sweeney
Girls U13
BALTINGLASSTIPP KNIGHTSScoil Chonglais14:00Louise Mc Sweeney
Girls U16 Div 1
BALTINGLASSTIPP KNIGHTSScoil Chonglais13:00Louise Mc Sweeney
Girls U16 Div 2
Old Leighlin BCKilkenny StarsOld Leighlin Hall14:00Conor Rowe
Girls U18
BALTINGLASSPORTLAOISEScoil Chonglais16:00Louise Mc Sweeney
BOYS U14
OLD LEIGHLINCARLOWOld Leighlin Hall13:00Conor Rowe
Boys U16
OLD LEIGHLIN AKK STARS COMETSOld Leighlin Hall15:00Andy Cleary
Canice Kelly

Boys U18
OLD LEIGHLINKK STARS COMETSOld Leighlin Hall12:00Andy Cleary
Conor Rowe

Ladies Division
OLD LEIGHLINKILKENNY WARRIORSOld Leighlin Hall16:00Andy Cleary
Canice Kelly

Monday 18 November 2019
South East Boys D U16 19/20
Abbey C.C.
St Mary's CBSGorey C.S.
South East Boys D U19 19/20
Tyndall College
St .John the Baptist
GIRLS U12
KILKENNY STARS METEORSBALTINGLASSO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny19:00Kelly Dowd
Girls U17
KILLENAULECASTLECOMERScoil Ruain Killenaule19:15Debbie Power
Ruairí Barrett

Girls U18
BERKELEYTULLAMOREO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny20:00Kelly Dowd
Theresa Walsh

Boys U18
TRAMOREPORTLAOSIEO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny21:00Kelly Dowd
Theresa Walsh

Tuesday 19 November 2019
Girls U14
WILDCATSNEW ROSS SPARKSMercy Waterford20:00Keith Murphy
Girls U16 Div 2
New Ross SparksBERKELEYSt Marys New Ross19:00Jim Dudley
Rachel Dudley

BOYS U12
KK STARS COMETSSOUTH TIPP TITANSO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny19:00Canice Kelly
BOYS U14
WATERFORD VIKINGSCARLOWCarrickpherish Hall19:00Debbie Power
CASTLECOMERTRAMOREO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny20:00Canice Kelly
Theresa Walsh

Boys U16
WATERFORD VIKINGSKK STARS METEORSCarrickpherish Hall20:00Debbie Power
Ladies Division
NEW ROSS SPARKSOLD LEIGHLINSt Marys New Ross20:30Jim Dudley
Rachel Dudley

MENS LEAGUE
WATERFORD VIKINGSST PATRICKSWIT Sports Hall20:15Tommy O Mahony
Louise Mc Sweeney

Wednesday 20 November 2019
GIRLS U12
KILKENNY STARS METEORSPORTLAOISEO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny19:00Stacey Dowd
Kelly Dowd

Girls U13
WILDCATSKK STARSMercy Waterford18:30Jim Dudley
Rachel Dudley

Girls U14
NEW ROSS SPARKSTIPP TALONSSt Marys New Ross19:30Debbie Power
Girls U16 Div 1
WILDCATSKK STARS C0METSMercy Waterford19:00Jim Dudley
Rachel Dudley

Girls U16 Div 2
BERKELEYNew Ross SparksGrennan College, Thomastown19:30Canice Kelly
Theresa Walsh

Girls U18
CASTLECOMERBALTINGLASSO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny20:00Stacey Dowd
Kelly Dowd

BERKELEYWILDCATSGrennan College, Thomastown20:30Canice Kelly
Theresa Walsh

BOYS U13
TIPP TALONSCASTLECOMERCBS Thurles19:00Stephen O’Shaughnessy
BOYS U14
TIPP TALONSPORTLAOISECBS Thurles20:00Stephen O’Shaughnessy
Ladies Division
TIPP KNIGHTSCARLOWPresentation Thurles20:45Theresa Walsh
Tristan Fogarty

KILKENNY WARRIORSST PATRICKSO'Loughlin Gael's Kilkenny21:00Stacey Dowd
Kelly Dowd

Thursday 21 November 2019
GIRLS U11
NEW ROSS SPARKSKK STARSSt Marys New Ross19:00
Girls U18
TIPP TALONSBERKELEYCBS Thurles20:00Tristan Fogarty
Stephen O’Shaughnessy

Boys U18
TRAMOREWATERFORD VIKINGSTramore CBS19:00Jim Dudley
Debbie Power

Total : 65